Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.27 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II LOGAN II

NTN-SNR Shock absorber SA95513.27 – Rear axle, bottom eye, for Dacia Sandero II, Logan II

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.27 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II LOGAN II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9551327 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.27 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO H4B405/410/408 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.27 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO H4B410/405/400 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.17
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.27 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO H4B405/410/408 0.9L

£65.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.27 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO H4B405/410/408 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

SNR SA95513.27 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9551327 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS DACIA SHOCK ABSORBER SA9551327 SNR

£84.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.27 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II LOGAN II

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 606 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 2000101, MEYLE 16-26 725 0029, TRW JGT1340T, SACHS 316 976, JAPANPARTS MM-00902, DACO Germany 560706, MAGNETI MARELLI 357091070000, MONROE G1225, DENCKERMANN DSF209G, DACO Germany 560705, JAPANPARTS MM-00901, ABAKUS 232-02-087, Magnum Technology AGR154MT, BILSTEIN 19-235073, OPTIMAL A-5094G, KYB 343836, KAMOKA 2000096, KYB 343833 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95513.27 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 542102854R, DACIA 562100385R, DACIA 562103901R, DACIA 562106313R, DACIA 562107813R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk