SNR SA95811.13 Shock absorber

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95811.13 – Rear Axle Bottom Eye for FIAT DOBLO Cargo 1.2L 4cyl (2 pcs)

Used Offers from

SNR SA95811.13 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95811.13 SNR for FIAT DOBLO Cargo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95811.13 SNR for FIAT DOBLO Cargo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Delivery from £12.00

12/ 360/ 48/ 575/ BOTTOM EYE/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9581113 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.13 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.13 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.13 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo 1.2L 4cyl

£69.06
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.13 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Cargo 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
SNR SA95811.13 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye; max. length [mm]: 575; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 48; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12; Suspension: for vehicles with increased axle load