Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95911.05 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN LANCIA

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95911.05 – Pair (Rear L&R) Fits Citroën C8 2.0

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95911.05 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.51
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95911.05 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
Delivery from £12.00

15/ 295/ 405/ 48/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/ TOP EYE/ TW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9591105 SNR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95911.05 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 807 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.78
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95911.05 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 807 1.8L

£73.78
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95911.05 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 807 1.8L

£75.94
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95911.05 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 807 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery

SNR SA95911.05 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£92.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95911.05 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 405 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95911.05 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1401266180, CITROËN 1490901080, CITROËN 1495575080, CITROËN 1498473087, CITROËN 1623314180, CITROËN 5206AE, CITROËN 5206AQ, CITROËN 5206AR, CITROËN 5206P1, CITROËN 5206R3, CITROËN 5206R4, CITROËN 5206ST, CITROËN 5206SV, CITROËN 5206Z3, CITROËN 9630053087, CITROËN 9630053387, CITROËN 9632349487, CITROËN 9632349587, CITROËN 9633627387, CITROËN 9633627587, CITROËN 9806041880, CITROËN 9806041980, CITROËN 9811403780 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk