REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9601302 SNR

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA96013.02 – Rear Axle Top Pin – for Alfa Romeo MiTo 1.2L 4cyl

Used Offers from

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9601302 SNR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96013.02 FOR ALFA ROMEO 330A1.000 199A3.000/B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96013.02 FOR ALFA ROMEO 330A1.000 199A3.000/B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96013.02 FOR ALFA ROMEO 330A1.000 199A3.000/B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96013.02 FOR ALFA ROMEO 330A1.000 199A3.000/B1.000 1.2L 4cyl

£72.76
Free Delivery

SNR SA96013.02 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9601302 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9601302 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS ALFA ROMEO MITO 1.4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA9601302

£105.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9601302 SNR

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 623 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: L&R sides Rear Axle / Piston Rod Thread: M10X125 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA9601302 / UPC: 3413522189370 / MPN: SA9601302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21074795613 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50508841, 50516724, SA9601302, Shock Absorber, Suspension/Damping / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: SNR / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock / EAN: 3413522189370 / GTIN: 3413522189370 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 40 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee
£67.00
ebay.co.uk