Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.01 SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA96611.01 – Rear Axle Top Eye – for Peugeot/Citroen

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.01 SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.01 SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9661101 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV 405/II/Break

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV 405/II/Break

£65.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV 405/II/Break

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV 405/II/Break

£67.21
Free Delivery

SNR SA96611.01 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£79.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.01 SNR

£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.01 SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 371 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA96611.01 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 11871, CITROËN 11872, CITROËN 11873, CITROËN 15472, CITROËN 520665, CITROËN 520667, CITROËN 520669, CITROËN 520688, CITROËN 1623314780, CITROËN 5206AZ, CITROËN 5206EN, CITROËN 5206S6, CITROËN 5206W7, CITROËN 5206W8, CITROËN 9811401780, CITROËN 9811402580, PEUGEOT 520665, PEUGEOT 520666, PEUGEOT 520668 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk