Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.03 SNR for CITROËN 2 CV DYANE MEHARI

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA96611.03 - Rear Axle Top Eye - for Citroën 2CV/Dyane/Mehari - 2 pcs

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.03 SNR for CITROËN 2 CV DYANE MEHARI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.67
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.03 SNR for CITROËN 2 CV DYANE MEHARI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Delivery from £12.00

12/ 40/ 444/ 624/ BOTTOM EYE/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/

£55.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9661103 SNR

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.03 FOR CITROËN A79/1 0.4L A79/0 /A 53 0.4L M28/1 0.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.66
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.03 FOR CITROËN A79/1 0.4L A79/0 /A 53 0.4L M28/1 0.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.03 FOR CITROËN A79/1 0.4L A79/0 /A 53 0.4L M28/1 0.6L

£66.28
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.03 FOR CITROËN A79/1 0.4L A79/0 /A 53 0.4L M28/1 0.6L

£66.54
Free Delivery

SNR SA96611.03 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR KB686.04 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.49R - Front Right Top Pin for Peugeot 208 1.2L
Delivery from £8.45
SNR SA98040.01R Shock absorber
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.03 SNR for CITROËN 2 CV DYANE MEHARI

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 624 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA96611.03 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 3A5402533B, CITROËN 3A5422533B, CITROËN 3A5490305D, CITROËN 3A5490329D, CITROËN 3AA5422533, CITROËN 3AA5442533, CITROËN 3AA5490305, CITROËN 3AA5490329, CITROËN 3AA5490754, CITROËN 3AA95494099, CITROËN 3AAAZ43602, CITROËN 3AMAM43604, CITROËN 3AYAYB436905A, CITROËN 3K5401557B, CITROËN 3M5490738K, CITROËN 5401555, CITROËN 5422533, CITROËN 5478123, CITROËN 5490738, CITROËN 5490754, CITROËN 5490754J, CITROËN 95494099, CITROËN AYB436905A, CITROËN AZ43602, CITROËN RPAZ43602 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk