Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.06 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA96611.06 – Rear Axle Top Eye for Peugeot/Citroën 1.4L

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.06 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.52
Free Delivery

12/ 315/ 40/ 476/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/ TOP EYE/ TW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.06 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.14
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.06 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.14
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.06 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.06 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L 4cyl

£65.74
Free Delivery

SNR SA96611.06 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SA96611.06 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS CITROËN SHOCK ABSORBER SA9661106 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR M259.07 Top strut mount bearing
Delivery from £12.00
4x ✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ M259.01 SUSPENSION STRUT BEARING ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
SNR KB674.13 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00
SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber mount Front Axle Right M259.05 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA96611.06 SNR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 476 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE E1318, TOPRAN 720 865, TRW JGT447T, DACO Germany 561996, MONROE 23966, ASHIKA MA-00710, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4016011, MAGNETI MARELLI 356323070000, JAPANPARTS MM-00124, SACHS 350 707, KYB 343404, KYB 343396, KONI 8050-1021, MONROE 251088RM, JAPKO MJ00710, ABAKUS 232-02-021, KAMOKA 20343407, SACHS 315 165, TRW JGT419T, BILSTEIN 19-223025, JAPANPARTS MM-00710, JP GROUP 3152100500, KAVO PARTS SSA-10068, JAPKO MJ00124, KAMOKA 2000793, MONROE 23985, MONROE 251106RM, STATIM A.182, SACHS 313 914, MEYLE 40-26 725 0002 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA96611.06 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1623304880, CITROËN 5206AN, CITROËN 5206AP, CITROËN 5206CE, PEUGEOT 5206CJ, CITROËN 5206CW, CITROËN 5206CY, CITROËN 5206EQ, CITROËN 5206FC, CITROËN 5206JC, CITROËN 5206JF, PEUGEOT 5206QF, CITROËN 5206QF, PEUGEOT 5206QG, CITROËN 5206QG, CITROËN 5206X7, CITROËN 5206Z2, CITROËN 5206Z5, CITROËN 5206Z7, CITROËN 5206Z8, CITROËN 9643088280, CITROËN 9646116780, CITROËN 9646875080, CITROËN 9650305980, CITROËN 9650806380, CITROËN 9652767480, PEUGEOT 9827664980, CITROËN 9827665080 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk