16/ 457/ 60/ 660/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/ TOP PIN/ TW

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA98014.01 - Rear Axle - For Land Rover Defender - 2 pcs

16/ 457/ 60/ 660/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/ TOP PIN/ TW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9801401 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98014.01 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Station/Wagon/Pick/Up/Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98014.01 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Station/Wagon/Pick/Up/Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.70
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98014.01 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Station/Wagon/Pick/Up/Cabrio

£80.70
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98014.01 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Station/Wagon/Pick/Up/Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.70
Free Delivery

SNR SA98014.01 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£104.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9801401 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS LAND SHOCK ABSORBER SA9801401 SNR

£122.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
16/ 457/ 60/ 660/ GAS PRESSURE/ REAR / TELESCOPIC SHOCK ABSORBER/ TOP PIN/ TW

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 16 / Fitting Position: 16; 457; 60; 660; Gas Pressure; Rear Axle; Telescopic Shock Absor / Vehicle Identification Number (vin): [;7A738815]; [;VA706653]; [;WA159806]; [;XA159806]; [VA706654;]; / Manufacturer Part Number: SA98014.01 / UPC: 3413522196071 / MPN: SA9801401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12078687598 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9801401 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 162790 167795 168724 508034 577652 81164395 81164408 ANR1743 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: SNR / Type: SHOCK ABSORBER / EAN: 3413522196071 / GTIN: 3413522196071 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Max. Length [mm]: 660 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 60 / Manufacture Warranty: 1 Year / Min. Length [mm]: 457
£73.00
ebay.co.uk