Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA98413.04 SNR for KIA HYUNDAI

NTN-SNR Shock absorber SA98413.04 - Rear axle - Pair L/R - Fits Hyundai/Kia 2.4L & 2.0L 4cyl

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA98413.04 SNR for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.42
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA98413.04 SNR for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.72
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98413.04 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G4KE 2.4L D4HA 2.0L G4KD 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98413.04 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G4KE 2.4L D4HA 2.0L G4KD 2.0L 4cyl

£72.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98413.04 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G4KE 2.4L D4HA 2.0L G4KD 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA98413.04 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G4KE 2.4L D4HA 2.0L G4KD 2.0L 4cyl

£75.07
Free Delivery

SNR SA98413.04 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£90.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SA98413.04 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS HYUNDAI SHOCK ABSORBER SA9841304 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA98413.04 SNR for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 576 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA98413.04 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 55311-2S000, HYUNDAI 55311-2S050, HYUNDAI 55311-2S060, HYUNDAI 55311-2S850, HYUNDAI 55311-2S860, HYUNDAI 55311-2T010, HYUNDAI 55311-2T020, HYUNDAI 55311-2Y000, HYUNDAI 55311-3R020, HYUNDAI 55311-3R800, HYUNDAI 55311-3S010, HYUNDAI 55311-3S020, HYUNDAI 55311-3S030, HYUNDAI 55311-3S060, HYUNDAI 55311-3S070, HYUNDAI 55311-3V080, HYUNDAI 55311-3V500, HYUNDAI 55311-3W050, HYUNDAI 55311-3W060, HYUNDAI 55311-3W860, HYUNDAI 55311-3W870, HYUNDAI 55311-4R030, HYUNDAI 553112S400, HYUNDAI 553112S450, HYUNDAI 553112S900, HYUNDAI 553112Y100, HYUNDAI 553112Y101, HYUNDAI 553112Y110, HYUNDAI 553112Y400, HYUNDAI 553112Y450 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk