SNR KB668.45 Repair kit, suspension strut

NTN-SNR Suspension Strut Repair Kit KB668.45 – Shock Absorber Mount for Nissan Terrano II

SNR KB668.45 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Right KB668.45 SNR for NISSAN TERRANO II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Right KB668.45 SNR for NISSAN TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Delivery from £12.00

Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount SNR KB668.45 PATHFINDER II 3.3 1998-2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.36
Free Delivery

✅Fits SNR KB668.45 Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount KB668. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.75
GBP 64.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT KB66845 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT KB66845 REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SNR KB668.45 Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount KB6 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£121.81
GBP 60.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

KB683.01 Front Top Strut Mount Mounting Single Suspension Replacement By NTN
Delivery from £8.45
SNR KB659.20 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £8.45
SNR KB670.03 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB658.10 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00
SNR KB668.45 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ball bearing; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Article number of the recommended special tool: Clas : OM1112, Clas : OP3231, Clas : OP 3231, Clas : OM 1112; Construction Year from: 10/1997; Construction Year to: 08/2003