Transmission oil cooler water-cooled Aluminium C R-012 NTY for FORD KUGA II

NTY CCL-FR-012 Automatic transmission oil cooler

Transmission oil cooler water-cooled Aluminium C R-012 NTY for FORD KUGA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Transmission oil cooler water-cooled Aluminium C R-012 NTY for FORD KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.33
Delivery from £12.00

Aluminium Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Fits FORD Kuga II 14- 5165817

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

New Oil Cooler, automatic transmission 5165817 CV6P7869AE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for FORD ESCAPE NTY C R-012 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler, automatic transmission for FORD ESCAPE NTY C R-012

£41.64
Free Delivery

OIL COOLER, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR FORD ESCAPE NTY C R-012

£42.55
Free Delivery

OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION C R-012 FOR FORD YTMA 2.5L 4cyl KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION C R-012 FOR FORD YTMA 2.5L 4cyl KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Transmission oil cooler water-cooled Aluminium C R-012 NTY for FORD KUGA II

Cheapest offer

Type: Automatic Transmission / Interchange Part Number: HART 628 361, Dr.Motor Automotive DRM61009, NISSENS 91115 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCL-FR-012 / Core Length [mm]: 142 / Core Depth [mm]: 53 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 5165817, FORD CV6P7869AE / Core Width [mm]: 81
£30.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Engine oil cooler CCL-FR-032 NTY
£49.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY CCL-FR-010 Automatic transmission oil cooler
£31.42
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY CCL-FR-025 Engine oil cooler
£78.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Oil Cooler, engine oil for FORD RANGER NTY C R-025
£99.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Cooler, engine oil for FORD RANGER NTY C R-025 NEW
£99.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery