Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-000 NTY for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

NTY Clothing Exchange Lambda Sensor ESL-PL-000 Front Regulating for OPEL Agila Corsa C

Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-000 NTY for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-000 NTY for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Front Lambda Sensor Fits OPEL Agila Astra G VAUXHALL Mk I Corsa 00-09 855351

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL AGILA ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G CORSA C NTY ESL-PL-000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL AGILA CORSA CORSAVAN NTY ESL-PL-000

£24.78
Free Delivery

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-PL-000 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.57
Delivery from £25.78

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL VAUXHALL NTY ESL-PL-000

£25.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL VAUXHALL NTY ESL-PL-000

£25.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-PL-000 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
GBP 25.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-000 NTY for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Interchange Part Number: BERU by DRiV OPH078, EPS 1.998.267, VEMO V99-76-0002, HOFFER 7481516E, DENSO DOX-2050, MOBILETRON OS-B483P, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355019, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1293801400, JP GROUP 1293801500, MEAT & DORIA 81509E, HOFFER 7481509, PIERBURG 7.05271.81.0, MEAT & DORIA 81509, FACET 10.8267, VALEO 368000, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513217Z, FAE 77208, DELPHI ES20314-12B1, NGK 91126, BOSCH 0 258 006 172, VEMO V40-76-0010, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, TOPRAN 207 053, ESEN SKV 09SKV073, FEBI BILSTEIN 175950, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, DENSO DOX-0150, HOFFER 7481516, MEAT & DORIA 81516 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-PL-000 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC 855351, GMC 9192922, OPEL 9129954, OPEL 9192922, OPEL 8 55 351, OPEL 9129885, OPEL 009129954, OPEL 009192922, OPEL 09129954, OPEL 09192922, VAUXHALL 9192922 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£22.02
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-HY-508 NTY for HYUNDAI KIA
£20.97
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Door lock Right Rear EZC-FR-314 NTY for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX
£18.09
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EPE-PE-000 Steering column switch
£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY Clutch Kit NZS-FR-006 Reinforced 23 Teeth With Flywheel Ford Mazda Volvo
£181.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
Handbrake Cable Guide Pipe Left Rear For SKODA Octavia AUDI A3 RS3 S3 Sportback
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00