Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a EAC-TY-002 NTY for LEXUS TOYOTA

NTY EAC-TY-002 Air conditioning pressure switch

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a EAC-TY-002 NTY for LEXUS TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NTY EAC-TY-002 AIR CONDITIONING PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
GBP 18.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a EAC-TY-002 NTY for LEXUS TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING EAC-TY-002 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EAC-TY-002 AIR CONDITIONING PRESSURE SWITCH ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.06
GBP 24.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING EAC-TY-002 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.44
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING EAC-TY-002 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso 2.2L

£25.21
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING EAC-TY-002 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/Verso 2.2L

£25.21
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY EAC-TY-002 AIR CONDITIONING PRESSURE SWITCH ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
GBP 20.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a EAC-TY-002 NTY for LEXUS TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: THERMOTEC KTT130060, NRF 38965 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: EAC-TY-002 / Spanner Size: 27 / Thread Size: M11 x 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 49900-07141
£15.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EAC-TY-001 Air conditioning pressure switch
£16.47
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR TOYOTA ALTIS AVENSIS NTY EAC-TY-001
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR TOYOTA AVENSIS NTY EAC-TY-002
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for LEXUS IS NTY EAC-TY-002
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for LEXUS GS IS LS NTY EAC-TY-001
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery