Original Nty Suction Pipe Sensor ECM-CT-006 for Citroën DS Vauxhall Peugeot

NTY ECM-CT-006 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Original Nty Suction Pipe Sensor ECM-CT-006 for Citroën DS Vauxhall Peugeot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Delivery from £25.78

Map Pressure Sensor Fits for Eng. 1.2 Citroen C3 III 16 C4 Picasso II 14 Berlin

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.18
Delivery from £25.37

✅Fits NTY ECM-CT-006 MAP SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
GBP 29.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ECM-CT-006 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van C4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ECM-CT-006 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van C4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ECM-CT-006 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van C4

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ECM-CT-006 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van C4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ECM-CT-006 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C3/III/Van C4

£35.06
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY ECM-CT-006 MAP SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£51.73
GBP 25.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Original Nty Suction Pipe Sensor ECM-CT-006 for Citroën DS Vauxhall Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Number of plug contacts: 3 -pin / Product Type: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: VEGO Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, automotive parts / Manufacturer: NTY / Featured: reinforced, 100% accuracy of fit, Easy to replace / Manufacturing Number: ECM-CT-006 / Surface Finish: new / OE/OEM reference number(s): 9817007580, 3553493, 03553493
£27.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FOR CITROËN BERLINGO C3 NTY ECM-CT-006
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FOR CITROËN BERLINGO C3 NTY ECM-CT-006
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, intake manifold pressure for CITROËN BERLINGO C3 NTY ECM-CT-006
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery