NTY EFP-PL-000 Fuel pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits NTY EFP-PL-000 FUEL PRESURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
GBP 32.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original NTY Fuel Pressure Sensor EFP-PL-000 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.96
Delivery from £21.79

SENSOR FUEL PRESSURE EFP-PL-000 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR FUEL PRESSURE EFP-PL-000 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR FUEL PRESSURE EFP-PL-000 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR FUEL PRESSURE EFP-PL-000 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.7L

£42.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR FUEL PRESSURE EFP-PL-000 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
Free Delivery

FUEL PRESSURE SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J 09- MERIVA 10-

4-6 days
£47.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

SENSOR, FUEL PRESSURE FOR OPEL ASTRA J NTY EFP-PL-000
£34.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY EFP-PL-002 Fuel tank breather valve
£11.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sensor, fuel pressure for OPEL ASTRA J MERIVA B NTY EFP-PL-000
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, FUEL PRESSURE FOR OPEL ASTRA J MERIVA B NTY EFP-PL-000
£34.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY EFP-PL-001 Fuel pressure sensor
£31.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY EFP-PL-000 Fuel pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: High Pressure Side; Thread Size: M12; Number of pins: 3; Fuel Mixture Formation: Common Rail (CR); Connector Shape: rectangular; Spanner Size: 27; Mounting Type: Bolted; Fitting Depth [mm]: 18,5; Length [mm]: 63
£30.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk