Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-507 NTY for KIA CEE'D SW

NTY EFR-HY-507 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-507 NTY for KIA CEE'D SW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Delivery from £12.00

Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-507 NTY for KIA CEE'D SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EFR-HY-507 OIL CONTROL VALVE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
GBP 25.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original NTY Control Valve Camshaft Adjustment EFR-HY-507 For KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Delivery from £25.78

Cylinder Head Solenoid Valve Fits for Kia Ceed 2.0 2006 Cerato 2.0 2004 Sporta

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Delivery from £25.37

New Control Valve, camshaft adjustment 24355-23770

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-HY-507 FOR KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.47
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-HY-507 FOR KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.47
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-HY-507 FOR KIA CEE'D/SW/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-507 NTY for KIA CEE'D SW

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / For OE number: 24355-23770 / Interchange Part Number: ACKOJA A53-0085, ACKOJA A53-0121, MEAT & DORIA 91555, VAICO V53-0121, FEBI BILSTEIN 107422, GATES VVS114, TOPRAN 821 689, BLUE PRINT ADG072132, BGA OCV3603, ESEN SKV 39SKV016, MOTIVE VVTS2074 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EFR-HY-507 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 24355-23770
£22.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Variable valve timing valve Intake Side Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-513 NTY
£15.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Variable valve timing valve Exhaust Side Electric-hydraulic EFR-HY-512 NTY
£13.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CONTROL VALVE, CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT FOR KIA CEED CERATO SPORTAGE NTY EFR-HY-507
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for KIA CEED NTY EFR-HY-507
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for KIA CERATO NTY EFR-HY-507
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery