Variable valve timing valve Left EFR-KA-308 NTY for HYUNDAI GENESIS

NTY EFR-KA-308 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve Left EFR-KA-308 NTY for HYUNDAI GENESIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.83
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-308 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G6DJ 3.8L 6cyl 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.06
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-308 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G6DJ 3.8L 6cyl 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.06
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-308 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G6DJ 3.8L 6cyl 3.5L

£30.99
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-308 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G6DJ 3.8L 6cyl 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-308 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G6DJ 3.8L 6cyl 3.5L

£31.00
Free Delivery
Variable valve timing valve Left EFR-KA-308 NTY for HYUNDAI GENESIS

Cheapest offer

Brand: NTY / Type: Exhaust Valve / Fitting Position: Left / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EFR-KA-308 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 24355-3CAA2
£23.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT EFR-KA-304 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA/VII i40
£16.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for KIA CARENS NTY EFR-KA-304 fits Inlet
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery