Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-TY-000 NTY for TOYOTA MR2 III

NTY EFR-TY-000 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-TY-000 NTY for TOYOTA MR2 III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NTY EFR-TY-000 OIL CONTROL VALVE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EFR-TY-000 VARIABLE VALVE TIMING VALVE TOYOTA AURIS 1.4 2007 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.15
GBP 19.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-TY-000 NTY for TOYOTA MR2 III

£20.65
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for TOYOTA ALTIS IX AURIS NTY EFR-TY-000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for TOYOTA AVENSIS NTY EFR-TY-000

£21.81
Free Delivery

Original NTY Camshaft Adjustment Valve EFR-TY-000 For Toyota

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £25.78

New Control Valve, camshaft adjustment 15330-22010 15330-22030

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE, CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT FOR TOYOTA ALTIS IX AURIS NTY EFR-TY-000

£22.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Variable valve timing valve Electric-hydraulic EFR-TY-000 NTY for TOYOTA MR2 III

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: ACKOJA A70-0356, MEAT & DORIA 91517, VAICO V70-0350, METZGER 2411045, BGA OCV9100, BLUE PRINT ADBP740027, HEPU 21-5050, TOPRAN 600 517, FEBI BILSTEIN 175193, ESEN SKV 39SKV029, GATES VVS112, MOTIVE VVTS2030, FAI AutoParts OCV032, MAXGEAR 27-0693 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EFR-TY-000 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 15330-22010, TOYOTA 15330-22030, TOYOTA 1533022050
£15.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.