exhaust gas temperature sensor before exhaust turbocharger D Shape EGT-AU-069

NTY EGT-AU-069 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before exhaust turbocharger D Shape EGT-AU-069

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-AU-069 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.43
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-AU-069 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-AU-069 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-AU-069 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor before exhaust turbocharger D Shape EGT-AU-069

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before exhaust turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7452336, MEAT & DORIA 12336, VEMO V10-72-1560, vika 99061808201 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-AU-069 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 06F906088A, VAG 06F906088E / Placement on Vehicle: Before exhaust turbocharger
£18.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR AUDI A4(B8) A5 A7 Q5 08-
£28.97
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-AU-045 NTY for AUDI Q7
£28.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EGT-AU-054 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£29.31
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-AU-023 NTY for AUDI A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant
£27.66
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-AU-042 NTY for AUDI SEAT SKODA
£44.15
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery