exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter EGT-FR-023 NTY

NTY EGT-FR-023 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter EGT-FR-023 NTY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter EGT-FR-023 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.30
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-FR-023 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FORD KUGA II 2.0D ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.55
GBP 56.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-FR-023 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN XRMB/XRMA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-FR-023 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN XRMB/XRMA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-FR-023 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN XRMB/XRMA 2.0L

£62.43
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT-FR-023 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN XRMB/XRMA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.45
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter EGT-FR-023 NTY

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / For OE number: 1797768 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0894561, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682317 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-FR-023 / Cable Length: 675 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1797768, FORD AV4112B591BA / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter
£36.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EGT-FR-022 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£34.84
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EGT-FR-025 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£33.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EGT-FR-013 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£39.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY EGT-FR-011 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£48.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery