Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 9-5 VAUXHALL 08-17 855287

NTY EGT-PL-013 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 9-5 VAUXHALL 08-17 855287

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery

NTY EGT-PL-013 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-013 NTY for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor EGT-PL-013 NTY for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL INSIGNIA A NTY EGT-PL-013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EGT-PL-013 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.76
GBP 34.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

NTY EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR EGTPL013 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Insignia 2.0CDTI BITUBO 08 Catalyst

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Delivery from £13.06
• 1
• 2
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 9-5 VAUXHALL 08-17 855287

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-PL-013 / UPC: 5902048916945 / MPN: EGTPL013 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6017690130 / Superseded Part Number: EGT-PL-013 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x NTY Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Adjusts OPEL Insignia 2.0cdti BITUBO 2008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0855287 5855388 855287 411420065 OPEL VAUXHALL / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: NTY / EAN: 5902048916945 / GTIN: 5902048916945 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 200 / Features: Wired / Item Weight: 0.0560 / Performance Part: Yes
£25.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EGT-PL-028 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£25.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY EGT-PL-044 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£27.92
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 09-
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A 08-
£26.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY EGT-PL-018 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£25.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45