exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-028 NTY for OPEL CHEVROLET

NTY EGT-PL-028 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-028 NTY for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.56
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-028 NTY for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL 06-17 1247484

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D NTY EGT-PL-028

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D NTY EGT-PL-028

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D NTY EGT-PL-028

£30.64
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-PL-028 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR OPEL ASTRA J 1.7CD ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
GBP 31.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original NTY Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGT-PL-028 For Chevrolet Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
Delivery from £25.78

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval EGT-PL-028 NTY for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 1247484 / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 614 800 0058, ERA 551045, ERA 551045A, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000503010, FEBI BILSTEIN 100843, AUTLOG AS3287, DELPHI TS30199, VEMO V40-72-0016, HITACHI 137096, ESEN SKV 30SKV267, MEAT & DORIA 12091, MEAT & DORIA 12091E, SWAG 40 10 0843, HOFFER 7452091E, MEYLE 614 800 0060, ESEN SKV 30SKV280, FACET 22.0234, NRF 707345 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-PL-028 / Cable Length: 1090 / Item Length: 1300 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 55580026, GENERAL MOTORS 55580026, OPEL 1247484, OPEL 55580026, OPEL 01247484, OPEL 055580026
£26.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EGT-PL-018 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£26.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY EGT-PL-013 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£25.41
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY EGT-PL-044 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£27.92
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A 08-
£27.41
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 09-
£30.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00