exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-VW-038 NTY for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

NTY EGT-WW-038 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-VW-038 NTY for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-VW-038 NTY for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.01
Free Delivery

Fits NTY EGT-VW-038 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
GBP 31.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY EGT-VW-038 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
GBP 31.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 059906088AF 059906088BH

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY EGT-VW-038 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.87
GBP 28.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor D Shape EGT-VW-038 NTY for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 059 906 088 BH / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0894153, HITACHI 135543, METZGER 0894867, FEBI BILSTEIN 109395, MEYLE 114 800 0084, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682037, AUTLOG AS3169, SWAG 33 10 0244, ESEN SKV 30SKV008, ASHIKA 161-00-0934, MEAT & DORIA 12241, HOFFER 7452241, DELPHI TS30165, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000810100, VEMO V10-72-0044, NRF 707220 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT-VW-038 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 430 / Item Length: 610 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 059 906 088 BH, AUDI 059 906 088 AF, SEAT 059 906 088 BH, SEAT 059 906 088 AF, SKODA 059 906 088 AF, SKODA 059 906 088 BH, VW 059 906 088 BH, VW 059 906 088 AF, VAG 059 906 088 AF, VAG 059 906 088 BH
£26.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor EGT-WW-084 2-Pin For Audi Seat Skoda VW
£45.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
NTY Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 2-Pin EGT-WW-045 VW 540 mm Cable
£33.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.74
Febi 197454 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Toyota Auris Corolla
£78.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits NTY EGT-VW-081 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£40.98
GBP 40.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 059906088BP 958.606.288.20
Free Delivery