Engine oil level sensor for OPEL | EPO-PL-006, 1247581

NTY EPO-PL-006 Sensor, engine oil level

Engine oil level sensor for OPEL | EPO-PL-006, 1247581

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Delivery from £15.48

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL EPO-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL ASTRA/J/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL EPO-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL ASTRA/J/Van

£49.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL EPO-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL ASTRA/J/Van

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL EPO-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL ASTRA/J/Van

Unknown
£49.93
Engine oil level sensor for OPEL | EPO-PL-006, 1247581

Cheapest offer

Vehicle brand: OPEL, VAUXHALL / Engine power: 95, 110, 120, 134, 136, 170, 200 / Cylinder capacity: 1.6 SiDi, 1.6 CDTi, 1.6 Turbo, 1.6, 1.6 CDTi 4x4 / Manufacturer Part Number: EPO-PL-006 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1247581, 12627008
£43.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY EPO-PL-005 Sensor, engine oil level
£42.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery