Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Diagnostic Probe ESL-DW-006 NTY for OPEL

NTY ESL-DW-006 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Diagnostic Probe ESL-DW-006 NTY for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor Fits CHEVROLET Captiva DAEWOO Matiz OPEL VAUXHALL 98-15 4803531

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Diagnostic Probe ESL-DW-006 NTY for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA MATIZ SPARK NTY ESL-DW-006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ANTARA A NTY ESL-DW-006 fits After Catalytic Converter

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

NTY Heated Lambda Sensor ESL-DW-006 For Chevrolet Daewoo Opel, 380 mm

£25.57
Delivery from £25.78

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR CHEVROLET MATIZ NTY ESL-DW-006 FITS AFTER CATALYTIC CONVERTER

£25.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR CHEVROLET MATIZ NTY ESL-DW-006 FITS AFTER CATALYTIC CONVERTER

£25.69
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor 4803531 96415640

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor after catalytic converter Diagnostic Probe ESL-DW-006 NTY for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: after catalytic converter / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-DW-006 / UPC: 5902048909800 / Material: Metal / MPN: ESLDW006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12032318531 / Superseded Part Number: ESL-DW-006 / Item Length: 380 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 96415640 / Placement on Vehicle: After catalytic converter / Brand: NTY / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / EAN: 5902048909800 / GTIN: 5902048909800 / Length: 380 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 380 / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe / Width: 4.4 cm / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£22.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-DW-014 - Heated Oxygen Sensor for Chevrolet Epica
£22.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-DW-015 Lambda sensor
£20.97
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-DW-000 NTY for CHEVROLET SPARK
£23.12
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00