ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left HCA-HD-143 NTY for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

NTY HCA-HD-143 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left HCA-HD-143 NTY for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NTY HCA-HD-143 ABS SENSOR REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
GBP 21.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left HCA-HD-143 NTY for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed 57475-S6D-E01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

NTY REAR LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR HCAHD143 FOR HONDA

£31.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED HCA-HD-143 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D14Z5 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED HCA-HD-143 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D14Z5 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED HCA-HD-143 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D14Z5 1.4L

£32.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED HCA-HD-143 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO/Hatchback D14Z5 1.4L

£33.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left HCA-HD-143 NTY for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / For OE number: 57475-S6D-E01 / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS ABS-457, A.B.S. 31665, JAPKO 151457, BLUE PRINT ADH27158 / Wire Quantity: 665 / Length: 665 / Manufacturer Part Number: HCA-HD-143 / Item Length: 665 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 57475-S6D-E01 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left
£17.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY HCA-HD-113 ABS sensor
£24.35
GBP 24.35 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV499 FOR MITSUBISHI 9HD 1.6L 4N14 2.3L 4B11 2.0L 4cyl
£33.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HCA-HD-148 ABS sensor
£17.03
GBP 17.03 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ADBP710153 FOR MITSUBISHI 4N13 1.8L 4J12 2.4L 9HD 1.6L 4cyl
£41.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HCA-HD-054 ABS sensor
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67