Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-FR-006 NTY

NTY Lambda Oxygen Sensor ESL-FR-006 - Regulating Probe before Catalytic Converter

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-FR-006 NTY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-FR-006 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-FR-006 For Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.57
Delivery from £25.78

✅Fits NTY ESL-FR-006 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
GBP 26.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY ESL-FR-006 LAMBDA SENSOR FORD FIESTA 95-03,MONDEO II 96-00, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
GBP 27.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

NTY ESL-FR-006 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-FR-006 FOR MAZDA FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FUSION FIESTA/V/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-FR-006 FOR MAZDA FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FUSION FIESTA/V/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-FR-006 FOR MAZDA FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FUSION FIESTA/V/Van 1.2L

£31.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-FR-006 NTY

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.322, HOFFER 7481029, NGK 1341, NGK 1820, BLUE PRINT ADM57067, AUTLOG AS2200, MOBILETRON OS-F425P, VALEO 368075, FAE 77578, VEMO V99-76-0001, ESEN SKV 09SKV573, VEMO V25-76-0006, HOFFER 7481907, BOSCH 0 258 005 717, BOSCH 0 258 005 729, DENSO DOX-1371, BOSCH F 00H L00 354, BOSCH 0 258 005 718, MEAT & DORIA 81907, HOFFER 7481029E, MEAT & DORIA 81718, FAE 77256, FAE 77264, NGK 1952, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355004, ESEN SKV 09SKV002, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ESEN SKV 09SKV096, ERA 570111A, DELPHI ES20349-12B1 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-FR-006 / Cable Length: 460 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1035595, FORD 1053108, FORD 1143514, FORD 1148070, FORD 1471423, FORD 2S6A-9F472-BB, FORD 2S6A-9G444-BA, FORD 3721930, FORD 8S6A-9F472-AA, FORD 98AB-9F472-BB, FORD 98AB-9G444-BB, FORD XR3F-9G444-BA, MAZDA C20118861, MAZDA C60118861 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£23.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY ESL-VW-006 Lambda sensor
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-SB-019 – Pre-Catalytic Regulating Probe for Subaru 2.0L/1.6L
£32.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY Oxygen Sensor ESL-NS-004 - Left Front - Fits Nissan Almera N16 (02-) & Tino (03-)
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-NS-009 For Dacia Nissan Renault
£44.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78