Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-CT-014 NTY

NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-CT-014 - Pre-Catalytic Regulating Probe for Peugeot/Citroën 1.6L

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-CT-014 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-CT-014 NTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-CT-014 FOR PEUGEOT 207/SW/CC 308/I CITROËN C4/PICASSO/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-CT-014 FOR PEUGEOT 207/SW/CC 308/I CITROËN C4/PICASSO/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-CT-014 FOR PEUGEOT 207/SW/CC 308/I CITROËN C4/PICASSO/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-CT-014 FOR PEUGEOT 207/SW/CC 308/I CITROËN C4/PICASSO/MPV 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.16
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-CT-014 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor For Eng. 1.4, 1.6 Citroen C4 I 08-13, Ds3 11-15; Mini(r56,r57)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.72
Delivery from £17.21
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-CT-014 NTY

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.479, BOSCH 0 258 017 112, EPS 1.998.478, VEMO V20-76-0064, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150060, HITACHI 135320, MEAT & DORIA 81667, FAE 75058, HOFFER 7481667E, MEAT & DORIA 81667E, ERA 570305A, MEYLE 314 803 0007, HOFFER 7481667, PIERBURG 7.02604.41.0, VEMO V20-76-0064-1, BOSCH 0 258 017 209, NGK 95793 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-CT-014 / Item Length: 710 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1618HG, PEUGEOT 1618HG, PEUGEOT 96 654 144 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609345280, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9665414480, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 093 45280, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96 654 14480, MINI 11 78 7 549 860, STEYR MOTORS 9665414480, DS 1618 HG / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£38.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY ESL-DA-003 Lambda sensor
£23.33
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-ME-001 Lambda sensor
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-CT-006 Lambda sensor
£23.33
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-NS-014 Lambda sensor
£21.04
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Diagnostic Probe ESL-FR-010 NTY for FORD FOCUS II Station Wagon
£21.52
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00