Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MS-008 NTY

NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-MS-008 - Oxygen Sensor, Pre-Catalytic for Mitsubishi Colt/Mirage 2004-

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MS-008 NTY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MS-008 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-MS-008 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
GBP 25.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY ESL-MS-008 LAMBDA SENSOR MITSUBISHI COLT 1.1,1.3,1.5 2004-,S ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.44
GBP 26.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

NTY ESL-MS-008 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£26.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MS-008 FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC SMART

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MS-008 FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC SMART

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MS-008 FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC SMART

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MS-008 FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE/VI COLT/Convertible/CZC SMART

£31.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MS-008 NTY

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADBP700076, VEMO V30-76-0050, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475005, MEAT & DORIA 81652E, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355214, MEAT & DORIA 81652, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513334Z, VALEO 368441, FAE 77417, VEMO V30-76-0046, HOFFER 7481516E, EPS 1.998.340, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, DELPHI ES20644-12B1, DELPHI ES21319-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 38395, SWAG 12 93 8395, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475006, BLUE PRINT ADC47045, MOBILETRON OS-M407P, FACET 10.8342, FAE 77451, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355166, DENSO DOX-2057, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, NGK 92984, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, BOSCH 0 258 006 568, DENSO DOX-0150 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-MS-008 / Cable Length: 475 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MN128424, MITSUBISHI MR985039, SMART 1355420118, SMART 1355420218 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£22.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-NS-009 For Dacia Nissan Renault
£44.70
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Lambda sensor Diagnostic Probe ESL-FR-010 NTY for FORD FOCUS II Station Wagon
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY ESL-FR-012 Lambda sensor
£48.07
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Front Diagnostic Probe ESL-FT-000 NTY for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD
£21.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-AU-027 Lambda sensor
£42.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78