Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-MZ-012 For Mazda

NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-MZ-012 - Regulating Oxygen Probe - Before Catalytic Converter - For Mazda

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-MZ-012 For Mazda

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.32
Delivery from £21.90

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MZ-012 NTY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-MZ-012 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-MZ-012 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MZ-012 FOR MAZDA ZJ32/ZJ30/ZJ07 1.3L Z601/Z627 1.6L 4cyl AXELA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MZ-012 FOR MAZDA ZJ32/ZJ30/ZJ07 1.3L Z601/Z627 1.6L 4cyl AXELA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MZ-012 FOR MAZDA ZJ32/ZJ30/ZJ07 1.3L Z601/Z627 1.6L 4cyl AXELA

£31.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-MZ-012 FOR MAZDA ZJ32/ZJ30/ZJ07 1.3L Z601/Z627 1.6L 4cyl AXELA

£31.46
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR For MAZDA 3 1.4,1.6 2004-/REGULATORY/

4-6 days
£32.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NTY ESL-FT-000 Lambda sensor
£21.90
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen Sensor Probe for JEEP | 20-00060-SX, V33-76-0002, 290960136
£17.99
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Front Diagnostic Probe ESL-CT-006 NTY for MITSUBISHI ASX
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated ESL-DA-003 NTY for DAIHATSU STORIA YRV CHARADE VI COPEN
£20.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-MZ-012 For Mazda

Cheapest offer

Number of contacts: 4 -pin / Cable Length [inch]: 590 mm / Mounting Position: vor Catalytic converter / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: Vego Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, vehicle parts / Featured: reinforced, 100% accuracy, Easy to replace / Manufacturing Number: ESL-MZ-012 / Surface Finish: new / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Lambda Sensor: Control Sensor, Thread pregreased / OE/OEM Reference number (N): Z60118861A, Z60118861B, Z6T118861
£26.32
ebay.co.uk