OUTER CV JOINT OPEL/VAUXHALL ASTRA G 1.4,1.6 98-,1.7CDTI 03-, VECTRA B 1.6 95-

NTY NPZ-PL-010 Joint kit, drive shaft

OUTER CV JOINT OPEL/VAUXHALL ASTRA G 1.4,1.6 98-,1.7CDTI 03-, VECTRA B 1.6 95-

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Delivery from £16.13

✅Fits NTY NPZ-PL-010 OUTER CV JOINT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.78
GBP 30.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Free Delivery
OUTER CV JOINT OPEL/VAUXHALL ASTRA G 1.4,1.6 98-,1.7CDTI 03-, VECTRA B 1.6 95-

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 81 / Manufacturer Part Number: NPZ-PL-010 / UPC: 5908281401651 / MPN: NPZPL010 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5018979123 / Superseded Part Number: NPZ-PL-010 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NTY Joint Set for VAUXHALL OE to Compare 374002 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Drive / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 3.72 / Brand: NTY . STD, ED / Type: Driveshaft / EAN: 5908281401651 / GTIN: 5908281401651 / Performance Part: Yes
£27.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY NPZ-PL-007 Joint kit, drive shaft
£21.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.45
Joint set outside fits for Opel Corsa B 93-, Corsa C 2000- /+ABS=29T/
£27.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.64