CLUTCH KIT NZS-FR-001 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk SDBA/D5BA 2.0L

NTY NZS-FR-001 Clutch kit

CLUTCH KIT NZS-FR-001 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk SDBA/D5BA 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.81
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT WITH SINGLEMASS FLYWHEEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.34
Delivery from £42.02

CLUTCH KIT NZS-FR-001 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk SDBA/D5BA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.15
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit suitable for Ford Mondeo III 2.0DI/TDCI 2000-02.2003 90HP OE to Ver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.37
Delivery from £25.37

Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel NZS-FR-001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.40
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel NZS-FR-001

£171.29
Delivery from £12.00

Flywheel Clutch Kit Ford Mondeo III 2.0DI/TDCI 2000-02.2003 90HP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.52
Delivery from £10.56

NTY CLUTCH KIT NZSFR001 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.56
Free Delivery

Single Mass Flywheel Clutch Kit Ford Mondeo III 2.0DI TDCI 2000-02.2003 90

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.97
Delivery from £14.51
CLUTCH KIT NZS-FR-001 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk SDBA/D5BA 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Gross weight [kg]: 18,00 / Outer diameter [mm]: 228 / Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Clutch Equipment: with flywheel, with clutch pressure, with clutch plate, Teeth Quant.: 23, without central slav / Manufacturer: NTY / Manufacturer Part Number: NZS-FR-001 / Fabrication Number: NZS-FR-001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1128792 1S716477DB Schaeffler LuK 415017910 600004500, 415 0179 10 600 0045 00 VALEO 835020 826883 845020 SACHS, 2290601068 2290601100 2294501066 2290 601 068 2290 601 100, 2294 501 066
£136.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY Clutch Kit NZS-FR-006 Reinforced 23 Teeth With Flywheel Ford Mazda Volvo
£181.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
NTY NZS-FR-008 Clutch kit
£140.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY NZS-FR-007 Clutch kit
£187.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
NTY NZS-FR-000 Clutch kit
£152.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.14
Flywheel Clutch Set Ford Mondeo III Eng. 2.0DI/TDCI 90KM 06.2003-
Delivery from £10.62