Nu-X Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Reference Monitors (pair)

NU-X | Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Monitors | Compact Reference Quality Speakers for Mixing & Monitoring | Bluetooth, USB-C Audio Interface, DSP Room Control

Nu-X Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Reference Monitors (pair)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

NU-X | Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Monitors | Compact Reference Quality Speakers for Mixing & Monitoring | Bluetooth, USB-C Audio Interface, DSP Room Control

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

NU-X | Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Monitors | Compact Reference Quality Speakers for Mixing & Monitoring | Bluetooth, USB-C Audio Interface, DSP Room Control

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

NU-X Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Monitors - Set - NFM-03

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.94
Free Delivery
Nu-X Axon 3 Nearfield Studio Reference Monitors (pair)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nu-X / Type: Studio Monitors / Model: Axon 3 / Connectivity: Bluetooth / MPN: 170.341UK
£170.99
ebay.co.uk