NU-X | Premium Wooden Stand with Integrated 3-Pedal System for NU-X NPK-10 & NPK-20 Digital Pianos | Sturdy and Stylish Support with Sl lack Finish

NU-X Premium Wooden Stand for NPK-10 & NPK-20 – Integrated 3-Pedal System, Black

NU-X | Premium Wooden Stand with Integrated 3-Pedal System for NU-X NPK-10 & NPK-20 Digital Pianos | Sturdy and Stylish Support with Sl lack Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.33
Free Delivery

NU-X | Premium Wooden Stand with Integrated 3-Pedal System for NU-X NPK-10 & NPK-20 Digital Pianos | Sturdy and Stylish Support with Sl lack Finish

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £5.99

NU-X | Premium Wooden Stand with Integrated 3-Pedal System for NU-X NPK-10 & NPK-20 Digital Pianos | Sturdy and Stylish Support with Sl lack Finish

In stock
£107.82
Delivery from £19.00
NU-X | Premium Wooden Stand with Integrated 3-Pedal System for NU-X NPK-10 & NPK-20 Digital Pianos | Sturdy and Stylish Support with Sl lack Finish

Cheapest offer

Custom Fit |Designed specifically for NU-X NPK-10 and NPK-20 digital pianos, ensuring a perfect fit and seamless integration Durable Wooden Construction | Made from high-quality wood, the stand offers sturdy support for your piano Three Built-in Pedals | Features sustain, soft, and sostenuto pedals, providing an authentic piano playing experience Sleek Black Finish | A stylish, modern design that complements any home or studio décor Easy Assembly and Stable Design | Quick to assemble, with dimensions of 1290 x 660 x 300mm, and weighs 12.45kg for a stable platform
£97.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk