Nuby Bath Thermometer Penguin

Nuby Penguin Bath & Room Thermometer

Used Offers from

Nuby Bath Thermometer Penguin

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuby Penguin Bath & Room Floating Digital Thermometer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.00

Nuby Penguin Bath & Room Floating Digital Thermometer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nuby Bath and Room Thermometer, Multi Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen BPA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
Free Delivery

Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen BPA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen BPA

£14.00
Free Delivery

Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen BPA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen BPA

£14.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nuby No-Spill Sippy Cup with Flex Straw - (3-Pack) 10-Ounce
£10.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nuby Penguin Splash N' Slide Bath Toy
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nuby Splash 'N Slide Penguin Slide Baby Bath Toy - Early Development | Easy to Assemble | Suitable from 18 Months (Pack of 4)
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nuby Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer - Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen | BPA Free | Suitable from Birth (Grey)
£15.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nuby Penguin Baby Bath Thermometer - Digital Thermometer with Easy to Read Screen | BPA Free | Suitable from Birth (Grey)
£16.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nuby Bath Thermometer Penguin

Cheapest offer

Bath time feels safer when you can check the water at a glance. This penguin thermometer floats in the bath while the LCD screen gives you a fast, accurate read. Tap to switch it on, pop it in the water and watch for the red flash if it's too hot. That helpful alert is designed to help take the guesswork out of testing temperature. After bath time, it stands upright in the nursery to monitor room temperature. The dual-use design means one device does two jobs, helping reduce clutter. The easy-to-read screen and cute penguin shape make checking temperatures quick and simple. Suitable from birth. Adult supervision required. General information:Size H8.3, W7.4, D3.6cm. Suitable from birthmonths and over. Adult supervision requiredEAN: 370797301650.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk