Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£13.09
Delivery from £9.95

Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Tamed

2 to 5 day
£22.00

NUDESTIX Intense Matte Lip and Cheek Pencil 2.8g (Various Shades) - Tamed

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

NUDESTIX Intense Matte Lip and Cheek Pencil 2.8g (Various Shades) - Tamed

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner
£13.09
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner
£13.09
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Royal
£22.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Belle
Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner

Cheapest offer

Lassen Sie Ihre Lippen mit dem Gel Color Lip + Cheek Balm in ultimativem Glanz erstrahlen, decken Sie sie sanft ab und geben Sie Ihnen etwas Farbe. Der Lippenbalsam besteht zu mehr als 30 Prozent aus extrem feuchtigkeitsspendenden Pflanzenlipiden, wie Raps- und Baumwollsamen, Sonnenblumenextrakt, Sojabohnen und Vitamin E als Antioxidant. Der Balsam hat lebendige Farben und deckt gleichmäßig ab, während Gelpolymere dem Look einen frischen Glanz verleihen.
£13.09
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb