NUDESTIX Magnetic Luminous Eye Colour 2.8g (Various Shades) - Angel

Nudestix Magnetic Luminous Nude Eye Colour Eyeshadow Pencil - Angel

NUDESTIX Magnetic Luminous Eye Colour 2.8g (Various Shades) - Angel

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nudestix Nudestix Magnetic Luminous Eyeshadow Pencil 2.8g Angel

2 to 5 day
£22.00

NUDESTIX Magnetic Luminous Eye Colour 2.8g (Various Shades) - Angel

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

NUDESTIX Magnetic Eye Colour, Angel

In stock
£45.18
Free Delivery

NUDESTIX Magnetic Eye Colour, Angel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nudestix Nudestix Magnetic Luminous Eyeshadow Pencil 2.8g Queen Olive
£22.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudestix Magnetic Luminous Purple Eye Colour Eyeshadow Pencil Spirit
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nudestix Magnetic Luminous Eye Colour Eyeshadow Pencil Copper Foil
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUDESTIX Magnetic Luminous Eye Colour 2.8g (Various Shades) - Angel

Cheapest offer

Create a range of looks with the NUDESTIX Magnetic Eye Colour, a long-wearing eyeshadow pencil that delivers striking colour payoff that lasts for 24 hours.Available in a spectrum of colours with matte and satin finishes, the waterproof eyeshadow stick glides effortlessly and precisely over lids, laying down intense colour that blends easily to create a seamless transition. Made to suit all skin tones, the eyeshadow pencil will prime the lids for all-day wear and provide even colour payoff. Ideal for oily lids. Integrated sharpener.Suitable for all skin tones.
£20.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)