Nudestix Nudestix Nudies Blooms Bohemian Rose

Nudestix - Nudies Bloom All Over Dewy Color - Blush

Nudestix Nudestix Nudies Blooms Bohemian Rose

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£31.50

NUDESTIX Nudies Bloom All Over Face Dewy Blush Colour 7g (Various Shades) - Bohemian Rose

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

NUDESTIX Nudies Bloom All Over Face Dewy Blush Colour 7g (Various Shades) - Bohemian Rose

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nudestix - Nudies Bloom All Over Dewy Color - Blush

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Nudestix Nudestix Nudies Blooms Cherry Blossom Babe
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
NUDESTIX Nudies Bloom Blush - Poppy Girl
£21.16
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nudestix Nudestix Nudies Blooms Rusty Rouge
£31.50
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudestix Nudestix Nudies Blooms Bohemian Rose

Cheapest offer

NUDESTIX's Nudies Bloom is a skin-loving, fresh dewy balm that melts into skin, imparting a sheer and bright nude glow on eyes, cheeks and lips. The formula is blended to be free from ingredients or derivatives of palm oil and is available in four bright, glowy shades to suit all skin tones including custom colour, Poppy Girl created by Celebrity Makeup Artist Mary Phillips - the master of radiance and known for making up some of the most beautiful, famous faces (Kendall Jenner and Chrissy Teigen to name a couple).NUDESTIX Nudies BloomApplication: Swipe Nudies Bloom on cheeks, lips and eyes directly from the stick then stipple in a patting motion with blending brush or fingers to blend out any hard edgesThis product contains no ingredients or derivatives of palm oilFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£31.50
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/