Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Beige 30x32

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Beige W30" / L32"

Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Beige 30x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Beige W30" / L32" W30" / L32"

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Beige - 120260-BEI EASY ALVIN Colour: BEIGE,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nudie Jeans Unisex's Easy Alvin Black Casual Pants, 33W x 32L
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 32x32
£97.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L32" W36" / L32"
£97.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L34" W36" / L34"
£90.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Beige 30x32

Cheapest offer

This chino with a narrow and tapered fit is made from stretch organic cotton, offering a great balance between comfort and style. A true essential for the contemporary wardrobe, it stands out with its tailored silhouette and smart appearance. Featuring angled front pockets and welted back pockets, it combines practicality with style. Its construction with a thick tone-on-tone thread and mid-length stitching highlights a clean finish, inspired by the heritage of workwear. Fitted without being too tight, it allows for slight ease around the legs to ensure optimal comfort every day. Features: Organic cotton Matching thread Painted waistband button Zip fly Four pockets Woven patch Narrow and tapered fit Narrow leg opening Chain stitch hems
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk