Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 30x30

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight - 120182-MD EASY ALVIN Colour:

Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 30x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Mens Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Tapered-Leg Stretch-Cotton Trousers Dark Midnight 30/30

2 to 5 day
£135.00

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Easy Alvin Slim Tapered Mens Chinos - Dark Midnight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 33x32
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 32x32
£97.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L32" W36" / L32"
£97.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L34" W36" / L34"
£90.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 30x30

Cheapest offer

Organic cottonAssorted yarnsPainted button waistZip flyFour pocketsWoven patchSlim tapered fitNarrow leg openingThe four-pocket slim fit chino is made from an organic comfort stretch twill. With slanted front pockets, welt back pockets, chain stitch hems and a tapered fit, it's a contemporary classic. If you ask us, it's the perfect slim chino - fitted with a little room around the legs, giving it a neat look and a very comfortable fit. It's sewn with thick tonal thread and medium-short stitches, which emphasizes its clean construction and pays homage to its workwear heritage.
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk