Jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Vert M

Nudie Jeans Men's Barney Worker Jacket, Olive, Medium

Jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£102.92
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Men's Barney Worker Jacket, Olive, Medium

In stock
£119.32
Delivery from £9.99

Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Jacket - Olive M M

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Men's Barney Worker Jacket, Olive, Medium

In stock
£150.93
Free Delivery

Nudie Barney Worker Jacket Olive

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nudie Jeans Grim Tim - Indigo Myth W36" / L32" W36" / L32"
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Gritty Jackson Bleu 34x32
£116.77
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Jeans Nudie Jeans Solid Ollie Bleu 34x32
£116.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Lean Dean Bleu 31x32
£96.87
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 32x30
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Vert M

Cheapest offer

Organic and Fair Trade cottonLogo label on pocketRegular fitThe classic French work jacket has been a faithful companion to humanity since the 1800s and never goes out of style. This one is made from a soft fabric with obvious twill lines. It has all the right details: pointed collar, three patch pockets and one-button cuffs. It's unlined and flat seams give the interior a neat finish. A machine wash adds character to the exterior and gives it a lived-in look. Now you'll work and wear and tear and love it. The cotton used is both organic and fair trade. When you buy this jacket, you can be sure we paid our share of living wages for it.
£102.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.