Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 34x32

Nudie Jeans Mens Dark Midnight Easy Alvin Regular-fit Organic Stretch-cotton Trousers 34/32

Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W34" / L32" W34" / L32"

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Mens Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Tapered-Leg Stretch-Cotton Trousers Dark Midnight 34/32

2 to 5 day
£135.00

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight - 120182-MD EASY ALVIN Colour:

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nudie Jeans Grim Tim - Indigo Myth W36" / L32" W36" / L32"
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Gritty Jackson Bleu 34x32
£116.77
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Jeans Nudie Jeans Solid Ollie Bleu 34x32
£116.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 32x30
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slim Jeans Nudie Jeans Solid Ollie Noir 32x30
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 34x32

Cheapest offer

Organic cottonAssorted yarnsPainted button waistZip flyFour pocketsWoven patchSlim tapered fitNarrow leg openingThe four-pocket slim fit chino is made from an organic comfort stretch twill. With slanted front pockets, welt back pockets, chain stitch hems and a tapered fit, it's a contemporary classic. If you ask us, it's the perfect slim chino - fitted with a little room around the legs, giving it a neat look and a very comfortable fit. It's sewn with thick tonal thread and medium-short stitches, which emphasizes its clean construction and pays homage to its workwear heritage.
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk