Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Noir 33x32

Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie Ii Jeans Black 33 / 32 Men

Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Noir 33x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Steady Eddie II Jeans Black Change

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 32x30
£103.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 31x30
£103.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Bleu 32x30
£87.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 30x32
£103.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Haze Bleu 32x32
£103.79
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Steady Eddie II Noir 33x32

Cheapest offer

100%COOrganic cottonHard denim 12.5 oz.Black thread on all seamsAntique silver trimButton flyJacoon patchRegular tapered fitNarrow leg openingRegular tapered leg jeans made from organic denim. These jeans have been gently washed, preserving much of the color while rendering subtle and beautiful shade differences at the seams. Soft abrasions and wear marks have added medium gray highlights and revealed the structure of the denim. In all its simplicity, there is something wonderfully beautiful about these dark grey jeans.
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk