Jeans Nudie Jeans Grim Tim Bleu 34x32

Nudie Jeans Unisex's Grim Tim Dry True Navy Jeans, 34W x 32L

Jeans Nudie Jeans Grim Tim Bleu 34x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£92.77
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Grim Tim - True Navy - 113111-NVY Colour: TRUE NAVY, Size:

2-4 working days
£100.00

Nudie Jeans Grim Tim Dry - True Navy W34" / L32" W34" / L32"

2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Unisex-adultGrim Tim Dry True Navy Jeans - Blue - 34W x 32L

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£110.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Nudie Jeans Unisex's Easy Alvin Black Casual Pants, 33W x 32L
£110.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nudie Jeans Unisex's Grim Tim Dry True Navy Jeans, 38W x 32L
£110.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nudie Jeans Unisex's Grim Tim Dry True Navy Jeans, 30W x 34L
£110.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nudie Jeans Co Long Sleeve Printed Rebirth Chalk White size XS | Longsleeves Outlet | Unisex | White XS
£13.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Nudie Jeans Unisex-Adult's Pedersson Leather Belt, Black, 95, Black
£56.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Grim Tim Bleu 34x32

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run small. If you are in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Organic cottonComfort stretch denim 12.75 ozNavy embroidery on the back pocketOrange threads on all other seamsCopper trimsButton flyJacron patchSlim straight fitNarrow leg opening. Jeans made from 12.75 oz comfort stretch denim. The threads were dyed before weaving so that the core of the thread remains white. This aspect allows for significant fading potential. We recommend 6 months of daily intensive use before the first wash, or even longer. This way, you will get a nice worn-in pair of jeans. It's a long time, but it's just a recommendation. As long as you give them love, the result will be excellent.
£92.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk