Engine piston 87-117900-00 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

NÜRAL 87-117900-00 Piston

Engine piston 87-117900-00 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery

Engine piston 87-117900-00 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.23
Delivery from £12.00

1x PISTON 87-117900-00 STD FOR OM611.962/981 2.1L OM 611.960 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 87-117900-00 STD FOR OM611.962/981 2.1L OM 611.960 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 87-117900-00 STD FOR OM611.962/981 2.1L OM 611.960 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 87-117900-00 STD FOR OM611.962/981 2.1L OM 611.960 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L 5cyl

£79.75
Free Delivery

Piston NURAL 87-117900-00 for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) 2.2 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.20
Free Delivery
Engine piston 87-117900-00 NÜRAL for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-117900-00 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 2.48 / Production Number: 08857-118 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-117900-00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 613 030 02 17 / Compression Height [mm]: 42.3 / Brand: Nüral / Recess Diameter [mm]: 43.5 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: DT Spare Parts 4.66675 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 13.8 / Additional Information 2: with cooling duct / Mandrel length: 70 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 88 / Pin Diameter: 30 / Height: 72.3 / Diameter [mm]: 88
£69.92
ebay.co.uk