Engine piston 87-307600-40 NÜRAL for OPEL HONDA

NÜRAL 87-307600-40 Piston

Engine piston 87-307600-40 NÜRAL for OPEL HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.78
Delivery from £12.00

Engine piston 87-307600-40 NÜRAL for OPEL HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.17
Free Delivery

New Piston for CHEVROLET HONDA OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,MERIVA A 97725988

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.89
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-307600-40 STD FOR Y17DT/17DTL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.03
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-307600-40 STD FOR Y17DT/17DTL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.31
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-307600-40 STD FOR Y17DT/17DTL 4cyl

£94.44
Free Delivery

Piston NURAL 87-307600-40 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.62
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NURAL 87-307600-40 Piston 87-307600-40 Piston 79 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

£180.34
GBP 90.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NURAL 87-307600-40 Piston 87-307600-40 Piston 79 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.96
GBP 88.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Engine piston 87-307600-40 NÜRAL for OPEL HONDA

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-307600-00 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 1.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-307600-40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 623089, OPEL 97725988 / Recess Diameter [mm]: 38.7 / Compression Height [mm]: 39.75 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE 012 11 00, KOLBENSCHMIDT 40391600 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 14 / Additional Information 2: with piston ring carrier / Mandrel length: 64 / Pin Diameter: 27 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 79 / Height: 84 / Diameter [mm]: 79
£73.78
ebay.co.uk