PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

NÜRAL 87-450000-00 Piston

PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.37
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.37
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

£51.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits NURAL 87-450000-00 Piston 87-450000-00 Piston 69 (STD) fits: D ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.47
GBP 61.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Piston NURAL 87-450000-00 for DACIA SANDERO (BS_) 1.2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.18
Free Delivery
PISTON 87-450000-00 STD FOR D4F712/714/702/704/716/740/764/708/722/772 1.1L

Cheapest offer

Bolt length [mm]: 53,9 / Component Number: 08-450000-10 / Length [mm]: 44,700 / Height [mm]: 44,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-450000-00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 7701475781 KOLBENSCHMIDT 40 219 600 MAHLE 021 97 00, 40219600 0219700 / Recess Diameter [mm]: 60,300, 60,3 / Compression Height [mm]: 26,700, 26,7 / Function: Piston / Type: Piston / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 1,100, 1,1 / Bolt Ø [mm]: 17,5 / Cylinder Bore [mm]: 69,00, 69 / Piston Clearance [mm]: 0,025, 0,02 / Manufacturer: NÜRAL / Bolt Head Diameter [mm]: 18
£49.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Piston for DACIA NISSAN RENAULT:LOGAN,KANGOO,SANDERO,CLIO II,CLIO IV
£53.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery