Engine piston Hard Anodized 87-452800-30 NÜRAL for FORD VOLVO

NÜRAL 87-452800-30 Piston

Engine piston Hard Anodized 87-452800-30 NÜRAL for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.15
Delivery from £12.00

Engine piston Hard Anodized 87-452800-30 NÜRAL for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.32
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-452800-30 STD FOR B4164T/4164T3/4164T2/4164T4 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.13
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-452800-30 STD FOR B4164T/4164T3/4164T2/4164T4 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.28
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-452800-30 STD FOR B4164T/4164T3/4164T2/4164T4 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.40
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-452800-30 STD FOR B4164T/4164T3/4164T2/4164T4 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits NURAL 87-452800-30 Piston 87-452800-30 Piston 79 (STD) fits: V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
GBP 107.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NURAL 87-452800-30 Piston 87-452800-30 Piston 79 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

£206.81
GBP 103.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits NURAL 87-452800-30 Piston 87-452800-30 Piston 79 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.09
GBP 102.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
Engine piston Hard Anodized 87-452800-30 NÜRAL for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-452800-10 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 3.43 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-452800-30 / Material: Hard Anodized / Recess Diameter [mm]: 53.7 / Compression Height [mm]: 35 / Type: Elastic Band / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 11.5 / Additional Information 2: with piston ring carrier / Valve pocket depth 2 [mm]: 2.67 / Mandrel length: 49 / Pin Diameter: 21 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 79 / Height: 54 / Diameter [mm]: 79
£66.15
ebay.co.uk