Engine piston 87-453100-00 NÜRAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL

NÜRAL 87-453100-00 Piston

Engine piston 87-453100-00 NÜRAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.21
Free Delivery

Engine piston 87-453100-00 NÜRAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.46
Delivery from £12.00

PISTON 87-453100-00 STD FOR BHV B16DT/16DTH BHY BHX BHZ 9HF BHS BHU BHT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.57
Free Delivery

✅Fits NURAL 87-453100-00 Piston 87-453100-00 Piston 75 (STD) fits: D ⭐UK Seller⭐

£108.50
GBP 108.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-453100-00 STD FOR BHV B16DT/16DTH BHY BHX BHZ 9HF BHS BHU BHT 1.6L

£108.63
Free Delivery

PISTON 87-453100-00 STD FOR BHV B16DT/16DTH BHY BHX BHZ 9HF BHS BHU BHT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.63
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NURAL 87-453100-00 Piston 87-453100-00 Piston 75 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

£209.32
GBP 104.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NURAL 87-453100-00 Piston 87-453100-00 Piston 75 (STD) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

£410.96
GBP 102.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Engine piston 87-453100-00 NÜRAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 08-453100-00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87-453100-00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 3646366 / Recess Diameter [mm]: 45.5 / Compression Height [mm]: 41.7 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: KOLBENSCHMIDT 41792600, MAHLE 039 PI 00127 000 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 13.15 / Additional Information 2: with cooling duct / Mandrel length: 58 / Pin Diameter: 26 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 75 / Height: 63.7 / Diameter [mm]: 75
£69.21
ebay.co.uk