Debenhams IonPlex® Hydra-Gel Power Patches

NuFACE Ionplex Hydra-Gel Power Patches

Debenhams IonPlex® Hydra-Gel Power Patches

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Ionplex® Hydra-Gel Power Patches multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.20

NuFACE IonPlex Hydra-Gel Power Under Eye Patches - Gel Under Eye Mask for Puffy Eyes & Dark Circles - Cooling Wrinkle Patches & Hydrating Treatment Pads to Energise, Brighten & Tighten (60 Count)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

NuFACE Ionplex Hydra-Gel Power Patches

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

NuFACE Ionplex Hydra-Gel Power Patches

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

NuFace - IONPLEX® HYDRA-GEL POWER PATCHES - Eyepads & Masks

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £9.95

NuFACE The Power Move Bundle

2 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Debenhams IonPlex® Hydra-Gel Power Patches

Cheapest offer

Experience instant undereye hydration with NuFace IonPlex Hydra-Gel Power Patches. Infused with the unique IonPlex blend, these patches work to deliver a refreshing burst of moisture to rejuvenate tired eyes. Formulated with ultra-hydrating glycerine, amino acids and magnesium, this anti-ageing eye treatment works to energize the skin, smooth fine lines and firm the undereye area. IonPlex, a proprietary blend of electrolytes, enhances microcurrent treatments and helps deeply hydrate skin for a visibly brighter appearance. NuFace IonPlex Hydra-Gel Power Patches offer a range of skincare benefits, including contributing to depuffing, soothing and protecting the delicate undereye skin. Ideal for all skin types, they have a clean, vegan formula free from parabens and sulphates. Key Benefits Works to replenish moisture with IonPlex electrolyte blend Helps to brighten and depuff the undereye area Contributes to a reduction in fine lines and firms skin Works to lock in hydration with ultra-hy
£35.20
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

NuFace IonPlex Hydra-Gel Power Mask 5pk (Worth £50)
£32.00
6.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NuFace IonPlex Hydra-Gel Power Mask 1pk
£10.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95